USAPA — PUEBLO EL MIRAGE CO-ED
Co-Ed 3.5+ Ladder Standings, January 10

Ladder Page   Schedule   USAPA Home   Administration
NAMEPhoneW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10TotPossBPct
1Anne Reynolds541-968-8499414145091.11R
2Doug Hughes623-581-3137303045066.67R
3Jay Hennies605-670-17054545450100.00R
4John Malone425-223-0831353545077.78R
5Don Williams253-208-9587232345051.11
6Jerry Jacobsen208-755-3406202045044.44
7Judy Graves623-933-06320000.00
8Rita Weihe623-933-06320000.00
9Al Liebersbach701-425-78270000.00
10Jerry Grimes406-249-75070000.00